Is Edible Moldable Candy Dough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Modified Starch, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Vegetable Oil, Glycerin, Mono And Diglycerides, Flavorings, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Colors Strawberry Flavor: Allura Red Ac: Green Apple Flavor: Tar

Check Edible Moldable Candy Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go