Is KTC Edible Mustard Oil Blend 1 Litre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seed Oil (51%), Rapeseed Oil & Antifoaming Agent (E900) (49%)

Check KTC Edible Mustard Oil Blend 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep