Is EDIBLE STICKER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, GLYCERIN, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, POLYOXYETHYLENE SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ACETIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.
Check EDIBLE STICKER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDIBLE STICKER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


