Is Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard 13.75Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Metabisulphite, Citric Acid, Spice
Check Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard 13.75Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard 13.75Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard 13.75Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


