Is Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard Gift Pail (16 ounce) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Metabisulphite, Citric Acid, Spice
Check Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard Gift Pail (16 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard Gift Pail (16 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard Gift Pail (16 ounce) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMarinading


