Is Edmond Fallot – Dijon Mustard – Green Peppercorn, 7.4oz Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Green Peppercorn, Potassium Metabisulphite, Citric Acid, Spice
Check Edmond Fallot – Dijon Mustard – Green Peppercorn, 7.4oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot – Dijon Mustard – Green Peppercorn, 7.4oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edmond Fallot – Dijon Mustard – Green Peppercorn, 7.4oz Jar is available at 3 retailers
WalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


