Is EDMOND FALLOT DIJON MUSTARD SEED STYLE, 7.2 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, White Wine, With Sulphites, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed Husks, Sugar, Spices
Check EDMOND FALLOT DIJON MUSTARD SEED STYLE, 7.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EDMOND FALLOT DIJON MUSTARD SEED STYLE, 7.2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EDMOND FALLOT DIJON MUSTARD SEED STYLE, 7.2 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad


