Is Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard with Basil 7.2Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, White Whine, Vinegar, Basil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Antioxidant:potassium Metabisulphite, Acid:citric Acid, Spice
Check Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard with Basil 7.2Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard with Basil 7.2Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard with Basil 7.2Oz Case of 6 Units - Wholesale is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingMarinading


