Is Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Antioxidant: Potassium Metabisulphite (0., 2%), Acid: Citric Acid, Turmeric.

Check Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping