Is Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Antioxidant: Potassium Metabisulphite (0., 2%), Acid: Citric Acid, Turmeric.

Check Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edmond Fallot Dijon Mustard is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping