Is Edmond Fallot MOUTARDE AU BASILIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds (origin Burgundy - France), White Wine (17%) (with Sulphites), Spirit Vinegar, Basil (origin France, Spain And Portugal) (8%), Salt, Basil Flavour, Antioxidant: Potassium Metabisulphite (0.2%), Acid: Citric Acid, Turmeric. Contains Mustard and Sulphites.
Check Edmond Fallot MOUTARDE AU BASILIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot MOUTARDE AU BASILIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


