Is Edmond Fallot Provencal Dijon Mustard (7.4 ounce) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Red Peppers 16%, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Flavour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, : Potassium Metabisulphite, Citric Acid, Spice
Check Edmond Fallot Provencal Dijon Mustard (7.4 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot Provencal Dijon Mustard (7.4 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edmond Fallot Provencal Dijon Mustard (7.4 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingCooking


