Is Edmond Fallot Walnut Dijon Mustard Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds (origin Burgundy - France), Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed Husks (with Sulphites), Walnut Powder (origin Perigord - France) (2%), Natural Walnut Flavour, Potassium Metabisulphite (antioxidant), Citric Acid, Turmeric. Contains Walnuts and Sulphites.
Check Edmond Fallot Walnut Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edmond Fallot Walnut Dijon Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


