Is Edmonds Butter Puff Pastry 750G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Unsalted Butter (23%) (Milk), Salt, Acidity Regulators (300, 330)

Check Edmonds Butter Puff Pastry 750G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edmonds Butter Puff Pastry 750G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep