Is Edna's Paloma Grapefruit Lime Tequila Extracts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Filtered water, sugars (sugar), apple cider vinegar, pink grapefruit concentrate, lime juice concentrate, salt, natural flavours.

Check Edna's Paloma Grapefruit Lime Tequila Extracts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweetSour
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep