Is Ed's Soup Shack Thai Hot And Sour Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Vegetables, Chicken Bouillon (no Msg), Rice Noodles, Onions, Spices, Herbs & Brown Sugar
Check Ed's Soup Shack Thai Hot And Sour Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ed's Soup Shack Thai Hot And Sour Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SpicySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


