Is Edward Johnson's Squeeze Salsa, Combo, 16 oz (Combo Pack: One 16 oz Bottle of Original and One 16 oz Bottle of Spicy) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors), Roasted Anaheim Chili Peppers, Onion, Cilantro, Garlic, Salt, Lime Juice, Black Pepper, Citric Acid
Check Edward Johnson's Squeeze Salsa, Combo, 16 oz (Combo Pack: One 16 oz Bottle of Original and One 16 oz Bottle of Spicy) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edward Johnson's Squeeze Salsa, Combo, 16 oz (Combo Pack: One 16 oz Bottle of Original and One 16 oz Bottle of Spicy) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Edward Johnson's Squeeze Salsa, Combo, 16 oz (Combo Pack: One 16 oz Bottle of Original and One 16 oz Bottle of Spicy) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Bottle


