Is Edward & Sons, Bouillon Cubes Yellow Curry 8 Count, 2.9 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Organic Expeller-pressed Palm Oil, Yeast Extract, Organic Cornstarch, Curry Powder (Turmeric, Coriander, Fenugreek, Ginger, Cumin, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Pepper, Parsley, Garlic), Organic Onions, Cumin, Organic Garlic, Coriander, Ginger

Check Edward & Sons, Bouillon Cubes Yellow Curry 8 Count, 2.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Edward & Sons, Bouillon Cubes Yellow Curry 8 Count, 2.9 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep