Is EDWARD & SON'S | Bouillon-Veggie/Cube 2.9 oz [Gluten Free] -[1 Pack] Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Organic Expeller-pressed Palm Oil, Yeast Extract, Onion, Organic Carrot, Lovage, Turmeric, Organic Celery, Maltodextrin, Parsley, Organic Mace Spice

Check EDWARD & SON'S | Bouillon-Veggie/Cube 2.9 oz [Gluten Free] -[1 Pack] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EDWARD & SON'S | Bouillon-Veggie/Cube 2.9 oz [Gluten Free] -[1 Pack] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go