Is Edward & Sons Garden Veggie Bouillon Cubes, 2.9 Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Expeller-pressed Palm Oil, Yeast Extract, Onion, Organic Carrot, Lovage, Turmeric, Organic Celery, Maltodextrin, Parsley, Organic Mace Spice
Check Edward & Sons Garden Veggie Bouillon Cubes, 2.9 Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edward & Sons Garden Veggie Bouillon Cubes, 2.9 Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Edward & Sons Garden Veggie Bouillon Cubes, 2.9 Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


