Is Edward & Sons Organic Mashed Potatoes Gluten Free Roasted Garlic -- 3.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Potato Flakes (Organic Potatoes, Mono And Di-Glycerides From Organic Palm Oil), Organic Onion Powder, Organic Roasted Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper.
Check Edward & Sons Organic Mashed Potatoes Gluten Free Roasted Garlic -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Edward & Sons Organic Mashed Potatoes Gluten Free Roasted Garlic -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Edward & Sons Organic Mashed Potatoes Gluten Free Roasted Garlic -- 3.5 oz is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostFry'sAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Dried, Flake
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


