Is eee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
avocado oil, certified humane free range egg volks, water, distilled vinegar, salt, lime juice concentrate, mustard flour, mustard extract, black pepper lime oil, contains egg, not a low calorie food, see nutrition information for fat content,
Check eee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown


