Is Eel River Organic, Beef New York Strip Steak Organic Grass Fed Step 4, 8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grass-fed Beef New York Strip Steak
Check Eel River Organic, Beef New York Strip Steak Organic Grass Fed Step 4, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eel River Organic, Beef New York Strip Steak Organic Grass Fed Step 4, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eel River Organic, Beef New York Strip Steak Organic Grass Fed Step 4, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


