Is EFA LIQUID - 250ML - SEROYAL GENESTRA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural orange flavour
natural orange flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flax (Linum Usitatissimum), Seed Oil, Yielding, Ala (Alpha-linolenic Acid), La (Linoleic Acid), Fish Oil (Sardine And Anchovy), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Total Omega-3 Ty Acids, Evening Primrose (Oenothera Biennis), Gla (Gamma-linolenic Acid), Natural Orange Flavour, D-alpha Tocopheryl
Check EFA LIQUID - 250ML - SEROYAL GENESTRA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EFA LIQUID - 250ML - SEROYAL GENESTRA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Where to buy
EFA LIQUID - 250ML - SEROYAL GENESTRA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


