Is EFAMOL BEAUTIFUL-SKIN EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 500MG - 180 CAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Efamol Evening Primrose Oil, Linoleic Acid, Gamma-linolenic Acid, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol), Gelatin, Glycerin, Liquid Sorbitol (Sorbitol Solution), Simethicone

Check EFAMOL BEAUTIFUL-SKIN EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 500MG - 180 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EFAMOL BEAUTIFUL-SKIN EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 500MG - 180 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go