Is Effen Black Cherry Vodka Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Grain, Black Cherry Flavor, Vanilla Flavor
Check Effen Black Cherry Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Effen Black Cherry Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Where to buy
Effen Black Cherry Vodka is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


