Is Effervescent Electrolyte & Caffeine Supplement Multi-pack - Mixed Flavors Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium (As Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Carbonate), Potassium (As Potassium Bicarbonate), Magnesium (As Magnesium Oxide), Calcium (As Calcium Carbonate), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Niacin (As Niacinamide), Caffeine (From Green Tea Extract), Citric Acid, Dextrose (D-glucose), Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Avocado Oil, (Various Flavors Contain Annatto Color, Beet Juice Powder,, Riboflavin For Color), P, Other Citric Acid, Dextrose, Calcium Carbonate, Beet Juice Powder (For Color), Avocado Oil, Riboflavin (For Color)

Check Effervescent Electrolyte & Caffeine Supplement Multi-pack - Mixed Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Effervescent Electrolyte & Caffeine Supplement Multi-pack - Mixed Flavors is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go