Is Effipro Dog 2-10kg Small Dog Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fipronil 67mg
Check Effipro Dog 2-10kg Small Dog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Effipro Dog 2-10kg Small Dog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Effipro Dog 2-10kg Small Dog is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


