Is efrutti Gummi Lunch Box Sour Gummy Candy, 2.7 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, gelatin, lactic acid, citric acid, calcium citrate, pectin, artificial flavors, colors added: red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1.

Check efrutti Gummi Lunch Box Sour Gummy Candy, 2.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

efrutti Gummi Lunch Box Sour Gummy Candy, 2.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go