Is eFrutti Original Mini Gummi Gummy Lunch Bag, and Movie Bag Bundle gummy candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Artificial Flavors, Colors Added: Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Titanium Dioxide, Caramel, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax

Check eFrutti Original Mini Gummi Gummy Lunch Bag, and Movie Bag Bundle gummy candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

eFrutti Original Mini Gummi Gummy Lunch Bag, and Movie Bag Bundle gummy candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go