Is EFX Sports Karbolyn Fuel, Blue Razz Watermelon, 4.3 lbs (1950 g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sucralose, Natural & Artificial Blue Raspberry, Watermelon & Vanilla Flavors, Fd&c Blue 1
Check EFX Sports Karbolyn Fuel, Blue Razz Watermelon, 4.3 lbs (1950 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EFX Sports Karbolyn Fuel, Blue Razz Watermelon, 4.3 lbs (1950 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
EFX Sports Karbolyn Fuel, Blue Razz Watermelon, 4.3 lbs (1950 g) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


