Is EGCG GREEN TEA EXTRACT - 180 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf, Standardized Extract, Contains Of Caffeine, Min, 98% Total Polyphenols, 80% Total Catechins, And 50% Egcg (Epigallocatechin Gallate), Decaffeinated Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Cellulose (Capsule), Silica And Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check EGCG GREEN TEA EXTRACT - 180 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGCG GREEN TEA EXTRACT - 180 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EGCG GREEN TEA EXTRACT - 180 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


