Is EGCG GREEN TEA EXTRACT - 90 VCAPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf, Standardized Extract, Contains Of Caffeine, Min, 98% Total Polyphenols, 80% Total Catechins, And 50% Egcg (Epigallocatechin Gallate) (200 M000g)), Decaffeinated Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Cellulose (Capsule), Silica And Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)

Check EGCG GREEN TEA EXTRACT - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EGCG GREEN TEA EXTRACT - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go