Is EGG BEATERS, REAL EGG PRODUCT, FLORENTINE, EGG BEATERS, REAL EGG PRODUCT, FLORENTINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
EGG WHITES (84%), WATER, DICED TOMATO, PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA AND PARMESAN CHEESES ([ MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), SPINACH, LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ONIONS, DRIED ONION, DRIED TOMATO, XANTHAN GUM, COLOR (INCLUDES BETA CAROTENE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), GUAR GUM, YEAST EXTRACT. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM (SULFATE), IRON (FERRIC PHOSPHATE), VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERAL ACETATE), ZINC (SULFATE), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, BIOTIN.
Check EGG BEATERS, REAL EGG PRODUCT, FLORENTINE, EGG BEATERS, REAL EGG PRODUCT, FLORENTINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGG BEATERS, REAL EGG PRODUCT, FLORENTINE, EGG BEATERS, REAL EGG PRODUCT, FLORENTINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


