Is Egg Bites, Kale & Spinach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITES, COTTAGE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SEA SALT, STABILIZER [NONFAT MILK, LOCUST BEAN GUM, AGAR]) , MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), SPINACH, KALE, UNSALTED BUTTER, COM STARCH, CANOLA OIL, GRANULATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES.
Check Egg Bites, Kale & Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egg Bites, Kale & Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


