Is EGG CUSTARD PIE, EGG CUSTARD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, EGGS, SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), OILS (PALM, SOYBEAN), NONFAT MILK, SALT, WHEY (MILK), YEAST BLEND (YEAST, ENZYMES), NUTMEG, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE).

Check EGG CUSTARD PIE, EGG CUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking