Is EGG CUSTARD PIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, EGGS, SUGARED EGG YOLKS, PALM OIL, NON-FAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PRESERVED WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE.

Check EGG CUSTARD PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking