Is EGG DROP SOUP MIX, EGG DROP SOUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER PALM OIL, GARLIC POWDER, PEPPER, ANNATO EXTRACT.

Check EGG DROP SOUP MIX, EGG DROP SOUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EGG DROP SOUP MIX, EGG DROP SOUP is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep