Is EGG KICHEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGS, MATZO MEAL (PASSOVER WHEAT FLOUR AND WATER), WATER, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AMMONIUM CARBONATE, SALT

Check EGG KICHEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast