Is Egg-Land's Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Egg Whites

Check Egg-Land's Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egg-Land's Best 100% Liquid Egg Whites, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal Prep