Is Egg Land's Best Large Brown Pasture Raised Eggs, 12 Count, 24 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
12 large brown grade A eggs
Check Egg Land's Best Large Brown Pasture Raised Eggs, 12 Count, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Egg Land's Best Large Brown Pasture Raised Eggs, 12 Count, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


