Is Egg Land's Best Large Brown Pasture Raised Eggs, 12 Count, 24 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

12 large brown grade A eggs

Check Egg Land's Best Large Brown Pasture Raised Eggs, 12 Count, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.