Is Egg-Land's Best Omelets Three Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omelet: Eggs, Reconstituted Skim Milk, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, White Pepper, Filling: Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese And Pasteurized Process Monterey Jack Cheese (cheese (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Vegetable Color (annatto And Paprika Extract), Natamycin (preservative)), Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes).

Check Egg-Land's Best Omelets Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go