Is Egg Life 12 Original Wraps, 6 Sweet Cinnamon Wraps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, EGG WHITES, CINNAMON, LESS THAN 2% OF VANILLA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NISIN (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE). CONTAINS: EGG. CAGE FREE.

Check Egg Life 12 Original Wraps, 6 Sweet Cinnamon Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
VanillaSweetNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingOn The Go