Is egg life egg white wraps Oat Free?

Ingredients
egg whites, less than 2% of garlic*, chives, parsley, basil, xanthan gum, natural flavor, sea salt, onion*, rosemary, nisin (natural preservative), *dried contains: egg egglife foods inc, wolcott, indiana 47995
Check egg life egg white wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open egg life egg white wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


