Is Egg Nog, Candy Cane Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Cream, Sugar, Modified Milk, Water, Frozen Egg Yolk, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour

Check Egg Nog, Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egg Nog, Candy Cane is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking