Is EGG NOG, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, PUMPKIN PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLORS), LACTOSE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT.

Check EGG NOG, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingCooking
Oat Free? EGG NOG, PUMPKIN SPICE | Spoonful