Is EGG NOODLES, PAPPARDELLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, FRESH EGG 28%

Check EGG NOODLES, PAPPARDELLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Strip

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch