Is Egg Pasta, Fettuccine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Fresh Eggs

Check Egg Pasta, Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egg Pasta, Fettuccine is available at 2 retailers

Independent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch