Is Egg Pasta, Fettuccine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Fresh Eggs

Check Egg Pasta, Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Egg Pasta, Fettuccine is available at 2 retailers

Independent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch